slider_06.jpg slider01.jpg slider05.jpg slider_04.jpg slider_03.jpg slider_01.jpg
 

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Feico Idema Greidanus
Trainer Kevin Kassels
Begeleider Maaike Braaksma

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC DJ1 Leonidas DJ4 13:00
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 16:15
Scoop Delft DJ3 HUDITO DJ4 17:30
Voorhout DJ2 Dopie DJ3 14:45
Westland DJ2 Victoria DJ4 14:30
Ypenburg DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 6 15 5 0 1 28 12 0
2 Leiden DJ4 6 12 4 0 2 29 13 0
3 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 6 12 4 0 2 17 12 0
4 Victoria DJ4 5 12 4 0 1 8 5 0
5 Dopie DJ3 6 11 3 2 1 11 3 0
6 Scoop Delft DJ3 6 9 3 0 3 11 18 0
7 HUDITO DJ4 6 7 2 1 3 8 8 0
8 Leonidas DJ4 6 6 2 0 4 10 7 0
9 Voorhout DJ2 6 6 2 0 4 10 16 0
10 Westland DJ2 6 6 2 0 4 8 33 0
11 Ypenburg DJ2 5 4 2 1 2 10 11 3
12 DSHC DJ1 6 0 0 0 6 5 17 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt Dopie DJ3 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
3 nov HV Victoria DJ4 12:00 uit
10 nov Ring Pass Delft DJ2 16:15 thuis - Veld 1
17 nov HC Ypenburg DJ2 11:00 uit
24 nov HV Westland DJ2 13:00 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voorhout DJ2 HUDITO DJ4 0-3
Westland DJ2 DSHC DJ1 3-0
Ypenburg DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 5-4
Ring Pass Delft DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ3 7-2
Victoria DJ4 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 3-4
Dopie DJ3 Leonidas DJ4 1-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Westland DJ2 11-0
Scoop Delft DJ3 Ypenburg DJ2 1-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 2-3
Leonidas DJ4 Victoria DJ4 0-1
DSHC DJ1 Voorhout DJ2 1-2
HUDITO DJ4 Dopie DJ3 0-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Westland DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ3 4-2
Voorhout DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 2-4
Ring Pass Delft DJ2 Leonidas DJ4 1-0
DSHC DJ1 HUDITO DJ4 0-1
Victoria DJ4 Dopie DJ3 1-0
Ypenburg DJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 1-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas DJ4 Ypenburg DJ2 0-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Westland DJ2 7-1
Scoop Delft DJ3 Voorhout DJ2 0-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 DSHC DJ1 4-1
HUDITO DJ4 Victoria DJ4 0-1
Ring Pass Delft DJ2 Dopie DJ3 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Westland DJ2 Leonidas DJ4 0-7
DSHC DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ3 1-2
Voorhout DJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 2-5
Ring Pass Delft DJ2 Victoria DJ4 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Scoop Delft DJ3 3-4
HUDITO DJ4 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 3-4
Leonidas DJ4 Voorhout DJ2 3-1
Dopie DJ3 Westland DJ2 6-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 DSHC DJ1 5-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Ypenburg DJ2 Dopie DJ3 1-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 HUDITO DJ4 3-1