slider_04.jpg slider01.jpg slider_01.jpg slider05.jpg slider_06.jpg slider_03.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16873.jpg
Verena Barmentloo
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16878.jpg
Daniƫlle Berkhout
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16876.jpg
Odile Blanken
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16879.jpg
Lieke van der Blom
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16870.jpg
Kirsten Bogert
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16874.jpg
Elise Bos
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\17017.jpg
Inge Braaksma
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\17018.jpg
Merel Broekhof
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16880.jpg
Amy van Dam
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16875.jpg
Annelou Hertogh
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16981.jpg
Loise van der Laan
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16882.jpg
Simone Luijk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\17272.jpg
Micky Meerpoel
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\17019.jpg
Elise Melgert
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16881.jpg
Cassandra Nieuwenhuizen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16869.jpg
Puck Waasdorp

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Remco Kassels
Trainer Remco Kassels

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Heerhugowaard D1 Kraaien D1 12:45
Saxenburg D1 Uitgeest D1 12:45
Scoop Delft D1 Wateringse veld D1 11:30
Thor D1 Alkemade D1 12:45
Voorhout D1 Evergreen D1 12:45
Zandvoort D1 Kikkers D1 11:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Uitgeest D1 6 16 5 1 0 23 12 0
2 Voorhout D1 6 15 5 0 1 15 10 0
3 Wateringse veld D1 6 13 4 1 1 20 9 0
4 Kikkers D1 6 12 4 0 2 14 12 0
5 Scoop Delft D1 6 10 3 1 2 26 9 0
6 Saxenburg D1 6 10 3 1 2 12 8 0
7 Alkemade D1 6 8 2 2 2 23 11 0
8 Kraaien D1 6 6 2 0 4 16 13 0
9 Thor D1 6 6 2 0 4 12 21 0
10 Heerhugowaard D1 6 6 2 0 4 7 24 0
11 Zandvoort D1 6 3 1 0 5 9 14 0
12 Evergreen D1 6 0 0 0 6 2 36 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt MHV Evergreen D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
3 nov Hockeyclub Alkemade D1 12:45 uit
10 nov MHC de Kikkers D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
17 nov MHC Uitgeest D1 12:50 uit
24 nov HMHC Saxenburg D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
8 mrt Zandvoortsche Hockey Club D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
15 mrt Thor D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Wateringse veld D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt MHC Heerhugowaard D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
5 apr Scoop Delft D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr Z.H.C. de Kraaien D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
10 mei MHV Evergreen D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei Hockeyclub Alkemade D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
24 mei MHC de Kikkers D1 n.n.b uit
7 jun MHC Uitgeest D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 jun HMHC Saxenburg D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kikkers D1 Kraaien D1 4-2
Uitgeest D1 Scoop Delft D1 3-1
Alkemade D1 Evergreen D1 10-0
Saxenburg D1 Heerhugowaard D1 1-2
Zandvoort D1 Voorhout D1 0-1
Thor D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Evergreen D1 Kikkers D1 (1-2)TEMP_RESULT
Kraaien D1 Uitgeest D1 3-4
Heerhugowaard D1 Zandvoort D1 2-1
Voorhout D1 Thor D1 3-1
Wateringse veld D1 Alkemade D1 2-2
Scoop Delft D1 Saxenburg D1 3-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Thor D1 Heerhugowaard D1 3-2
Zandvoort D1 Scoop Delft D1 0-2
Saxenburg D1 Kraaien D1 1-0
Uitgeest D1 Evergreen D1 6-0
Kikkers D1 Alkemade D1 3-2
Voorhout D1 Wateringse veld D1 1-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Thor D1 Scoop Delft D1 0-7
Alkemade D1 Uitgeest D1 4-4
Evergreen D1 Saxenburg D1 0-6
Kraaien D1 Zandvoort D1 4-1
Heerhugowaard D1 Voorhout D1 0-4
Wateringse veld D1 Kikkers D1 4-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Voorhout D1 Scoop Delft D1 3-2
Heerhugowaard D1 Wateringse veld D1 1-4
Uitgeest D1 Kikkers D1 3-2
Saxenburg D1 Alkemade D1 1-0
Zandvoort D1 Evergreen D1 6-0
Thor D1 Kraaien D1 0-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Kikkers D1 Saxenburg D1 3-0
Alkemade D1 Zandvoort D1 5-1
Evergreen D1 Thor D1 1-6
Kraaien D1 Voorhout D1 2-3
Scoop Delft D1 Heerhugowaard D1 11-0
Wateringse veld D1 Uitgeest D1 2-3