slider_03.jpg slider01.jpg slider_06.jpg slider_01.jpg slider_04.jpg slider05.jpg
 

Veterinnen

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Inge Blom
Manager Mireille Wilod Versprille

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Ring Pass Delft DA 15:00
Cartouche DE Bleiswijk DA 12:25
Cartouche DF Leiden DB 14:15
Craeyenhout DB Spijkenisse DA 12:15
Voorhout DA Cartouche DD 11:15
Zoetermeer DB Roomburg DB 13:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Voorhout DA 6 15 5 0 1 17 8 0
2 Spijkenisse DA 6 12 4 0 2 26 12 0
3 Ring Pass Delft DA 6 12 3 3 0 17 4 0
4 Craeyenhout DB 6 11 3 2 1 13 9 0
5 Bleiswijk DA 6 9 3 0 3 12 14 0
6 Zoetermeer DB 6 9 2 3 1 13 12 0
7 Cartouche DF 6 7 2 1 3 12 16 0
8 Cartouche DD 6 7 1 4 1 14 13 0
9 Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 6 6 2 0 4 3 16 0
10 Leiden DB 6 5 1 2 3 8 16 0
11 Cartouche DE 6 4 1 1 4 4 8 0
12 Roomburg DB 6 2 0 2 4 4 15 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DD 11:15 thuis - Veld 2
3 nov LOHC DB 10:45 uit
10 nov Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg DB 11:15 thuis - Veld 2
17 nov Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DB n.n.b uit
24 nov V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DF 11:15 thuis - Veld 2
8 mrt HV Bleiswijk DA n.n.b uit
15 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs DB n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Craeyenhout DB n.n.b uit
29 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DE n.n.b thuis
5 apr HV Spijkenisse DA n.n.b uit
19 apr Ring Pass Delft DA n.n.b thuis
10 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DD n.n.b uit
17 mei LOHC DB n.n.b thuis
24 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg DB n.n.b uit
7 jun Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DB n.n.b thuis
14 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DF n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Cartouche DF Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 6-0
Zoetermeer DB Craeyenhout DB 3-3
Roomburg DB Cartouche DE 1-3
Voorhout DA Bleiswijk DA 3-2
Cartouche DD Ring Pass Delft DA 1-1
Leiden DB Spijkenisse DA 2-7
WOENSDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg DB Ring Pass Delft DA (0-0)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bleiswijk DA Cartouche DD 5-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Voorhout DA 1-5
Cartouche DE Zoetermeer DB 0-1
Spijkenisse DA Roomburg DB 7-1
Ring Pass Delft DA Leiden DB 4-1
Craeyenhout DB Cartouche DF 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Bleiswijk DA 1-0
Leiden DB Cartouche DD 1-1
Zoetermeer DB Spijkenisse DA 4-3
Cartouche DF Cartouche DE 1-0
Voorhout DA Craeyenhout DB 2-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft DA Zoetermeer DB 1-1
Spijkenisse DA Cartouche DF 6-2
Cartouche DE Voorhout DA 0-3
Craeyenhout DB Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 2-0
Bleiswijk DA Leiden DB 2-1
Cartouche DD Roomburg DB 4-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Zoetermeer DB Cartouche DD 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs DB Cartouche DE 1-0
Craeyenhout DB Bleiswijk DA 5-2
Roomburg DB Leiden DB 0-0
Voorhout DA Spijkenisse DA 3-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Bleiswijk DA Roomburg DB 1-0
Cartouche DE Craeyenhout DB 1-1
Spijkenisse DA Berkel-Rodenrijs DB 3-0
Ring Pass Delft DA Voorhout DA 5-1
Leiden DB Zoetermeer DB 3-2
Cartouche DD Cartouche DF 2-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Cartouche DF Ring Pass Delft DA 0-6