slider05.jpg slider_03.jpg slider_04.jpg slider_01.jpg slider01.jpg slider_06.jpg
 

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Feico Idema Greidanus
Trainer Kevin Kassels
Begeleider Maaike Braaksma

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dopie DJ3 Scoop Delft DJ3 13:15
Leonidas DJ4 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 13:15
Ring Pass Delft DJ2 DSHC DJ1 14:45
Victoria DJ4 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 14:45
Westland DJ2 HUDITO DJ4 14:25
Ypenburg DJ2 Voorhout DJ2 11:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leiden DJ4 9 19 6 1 2 38 17 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 9 19 6 1 2 33 17 0
3 Victoria DJ4 7 18 6 0 1 13 6 0
4 Dopie DJ3 9 17 5 2 2 15 8 0
5 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 9 15 5 0 4 32 23 0
6 Leonidas DJ4 9 13 4 1 4 21 10 0
7 HUDITO DJ4 9 13 4 1 4 18 14 0
8 Ypenburg DJ2 8 10 4 1 3 22 15 3
9 Scoop Delft DJ3 9 10 3 1 5 14 28 0
10 Voorhout DJ2 9 9 3 0 6 14 22 0
11 Westland DJ2 9 6 2 0 7 9 52 0
12 DSHC DJ1 8 0 0 0 8 6 23 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov HC Ypenburg DJ2 11:00 uit
24 nov HV Westland DJ2 13:00 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ3 7-2
Ypenburg DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 5-4
Westland DJ2 DSHC DJ1 3-0
Voorhout DJ2 HUDITO DJ4 0-3
Dopie DJ3 Leonidas DJ4 1-0
Victoria DJ4 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 3-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 2-3
HUDITO DJ4 Dopie DJ3 0-0
DSHC DJ1 Voorhout DJ2 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Westland DJ2 11-0
Scoop Delft DJ3 Ypenburg DJ2 1-0
Leonidas DJ4 Victoria DJ4 0-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ypenburg DJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 1-5
Westland DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ3 4-2
Voorhout DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 2-4
Victoria DJ4 Dopie DJ3 1-0
Ring Pass Delft DJ2 Leonidas DJ4 1-0
DSHC DJ1 HUDITO DJ4 0-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 DSHC DJ1 4-1
Scoop Delft DJ3 Voorhout DJ2 0-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Westland DJ2 7-1
Leonidas DJ4 Ypenburg DJ2 0-3
Ring Pass Delft DJ2 Dopie DJ3 1-3
HUDITO DJ4 Victoria DJ4 0-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Voorhout DJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 2-5
Ring Pass Delft DJ2 Victoria DJ4 1-2
DSHC DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ3 1-2
Westland DJ2 Leonidas DJ4 0-7
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Dopie DJ3 Westland DJ2 6-0
Leonidas DJ4 Voorhout DJ2 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 DSHC DJ1 5-2
HUDITO DJ4 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 3-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Scoop Delft DJ3 3-4
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Ypenburg DJ2 Dopie DJ3 1-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 HUDITO DJ4 3-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Scoop Delft DJ3 HUDITO DJ4 2-5
Westland DJ2 Victoria DJ4 0-3
DSHC DJ1 Leonidas DJ4 0-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 2-1
Ypenburg DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 7-1
Voorhout DJ2 Dopie DJ3 0-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Victoria DJ4 Voorhout DJ2 2-1
Dopie DJ3 DSHC DJ1 2-1
Leonidas DJ4 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 3-3
HUDITO DJ4 Ypenburg DJ2 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ3 1-1
Ring Pass Delft DJ2 Westland DJ2 12-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Dopie DJ3 4-0
Scoop Delft DJ3 Leonidas DJ4 0-4
Westland DJ2 Ypenburg DJ2 0-4
Voorhout DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 3-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 HUDITO DJ4 3-2