slider_04.jpg slider_03.jpg slider_01.jpg slider_06.jpg slider01.jpg slider05.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16885.jpg
Casper Akkerman
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16894.jpg
Jelle Ammerlaan
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\17736.jpg
Berend Beukers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16886.jpg
Jaap Dijkstra
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16896.jpg
Vincent Gelevert
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16887.jpg
Charles Gossens
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16888.jpg
Timo van Katwijk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16892.jpg
Elie Kiabokulua
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16893.jpg
Valentijn Luijk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16895.jpg
Quinten van der Meer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\17010.jpg
Daan Meijer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16889.jpg
Bob Menken
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16890.jpg
Alexander Peters
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16891.jpg
Jan Willem Peters
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16898.jpg
Ruben Piekaar
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\17012.jpg
Jesse Ruijter
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\16883.jpg
Sebastian van der Tas
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcvoorhout.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\17276.jpg
Mattijn Windhorst

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Berend Beukers
Trainer Berend Beukers
Manager Berend Beukers

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Catwijck H1 Scoop Delft H1 14:45
Evergreen H1 Bleiswijk H1 14:45
IJburg H1 Wateringse veld H1 14:45
Loenen H1 Heerhugowaard H1 14:45
Nieuwkoop H1 Thor H1 15:00
Saxenburg H1 Voorhout H1 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Saxenburg H1 9 22 7 1 1 42 16 0
2 Scoop Delft H1 9 21 6 3 0 30 14 0
3 Nieuwkoop H1 9 20 6 2 1 31 20 0
4 Loenen H1 9 16 5 1 3 26 15 0
5 Voorhout H1 9 15 5 0 4 25 19 0
6 Catwijck H1 9 15 5 0 4 17 14 0
7 IJburg H1 9 14 4 2 3 25 22 0
8 Bleiswijk H1 9 11 3 2 4 23 29 0
9 Wateringse veld H1 9 8 2 2 5 25 35 0
10 Heerhugowaard H1 9 4 1 1 7 22 37 0
11 Evergreen H1 9 4 1 1 7 13 34 0
12 Thor H1 9 4 1 1 7 11 35 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov HMHC Saxenburg H1 14:45 uit
24 nov HC Nieuwkoop H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
8 mrt AHC IJburg H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
15 mrt Thor H1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Wateringse veld H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt MHC Heerhugowaard H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
5 apr Scoop Delft H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr HV Bleiswijk H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
10 mei MHV Evergreen H1 n.n.b uit
17 mei Catwijck H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
24 mei Loenense MHC H1 n.n.b uit
7 jun HMHC Saxenburg H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
14 jun HC Nieuwkoop H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nieuwkoop H1 Heerhugowaard H1 5-2
IJburg H1 Voorhout H1 5-4
Saxenburg H1 Scoop Delft H1 1-1
Loenen H1 Bleiswijk H1 8-1
Catwijck H1 Evergreen H1 3-2
Thor H1 Wateringse veld H1 3-5
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voorhout H1 Thor H1 6-1
Wateringse veld H1 Catwijck H1 1-3
Heerhugowaard H1 IJburg H1 3-5
Evergreen H1 Loenen H1 1-4
Bleiswijk H1 Saxenburg H1 1-4
Scoop Delft H1 Nieuwkoop H1 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
IJburg H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Bleiswijk H1 6-3
Voorhout H1 Wateringse veld H1 1-3
Loenen H1 Catwijck H1 3-2
Saxenburg H1 Evergreen H1 9-1
Thor H1 Heerhugowaard H1 2-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Thor H1 Scoop Delft H1 1-6
Evergreen H1 Nieuwkoop H1 0-1
Catwijck H1 Saxenburg H1 0-4
Bleiswijk H1 IJburg H1 2-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Voorhout H1 2-6
Wateringse veld H1 Loenen H1 0-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Thor H1 Bleiswijk H1 0-3
Saxenburg H1 Loenen H1 5-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Wateringse veld H1 5-2
Voorhout H1 Scoop Delft H1 0-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Catwijck H1 2-1
IJburg H1 Evergreen H1 4-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Loenen H1 Nieuwkoop H1 3-3
Evergreen H1 Thor H1 2-2
Catwijck H1 IJburg H1 1-0
Bleiswijk H1 Voorhout H1 4-1
Scoop Delft H1 Heerhugowaard H1 5-5
Wateringse veld H1 Saxenburg H1 2-7
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Thor H1 Catwijck H1 1-3
IJburg H1 Loenen H1 1-0
Nieuwkoop H1 Saxenburg H1 4-2
Scoop Delft H1 Wateringse veld H1 5-3
Heerhugowaard H1 Bleiswijk H1 2-5
Voorhout H1 Evergreen H1 4-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Saxenburg H1 IJburg H1 5-4
Loenen H1 Thor H1 4-0
Catwijck H1 Voorhout H1 0-1
Evergreen H1 Heerhugowaard H1 3-2
Bleiswijk H1 Scoop Delft H1 0-2
Wateringse veld H1 Nieuwkoop H1 5-5
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Thor H1 Saxenburg H1 1-5
IJburg H1 Nieuwkoop H1 2-4
Bleiswijk H1 Wateringse veld H1 4-4
Scoop Delft H1 Evergreen H1 5-1
Heerhugowaard H1 Catwijck H1 0-4
Voorhout H1 Loenen H1 2-0