Veterinnen
1 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
20 |
50 |
16 |
2 |
2 |
74 |
23 |
0 |
2 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 |
20 |
43 |
14 |
1 |
5 |
53 |
26 |
0 |
3 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
20 |
40 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
48 |
18 |
0 |
4 |
Victoria D30G |
20 |
38 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
51 |
26 |
0 |
5 |
HDM D30-5 |
20 |
37 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
59 |
35 |
0 |
6 |
Schiedam D30-2 |
20 |
31 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
25 |
31 |
0 |
7 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
20 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
19 |
34 |
0 |
8 |
Victoria D30-6 |
20 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
11 |
23 |
46 |
0 |
9 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
20 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
25 |
48 |
0 |
10 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
20 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
9 |
50 |
0 |
11 |
Forcial D30-1 |
20 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
11 |
60 |
0 |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
1-0 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
HDM D30-5 |
4-1 |
Schiedam D30-2 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 |
2-1 |
Victoria D30G |
Forcial D30-1 |
7-0 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
Victoria D30-6 |
2-0 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
2-2 |
Forcial D30-1 |
Schiedam D30-2 |
0-3 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
3-1 |
Victoria D30-6 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
1-1 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
Victoria D30G |
4-3 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 |
0-5 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
HDM D30-5 |
0-6 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
Victoria D30-6 |
4-0 |
Schiedam D30-2 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
4-0 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
Forcial D30-1 |
0-0 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Forcial D30-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
1-0 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
2-0 |
Victoria D30-6 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
3-2 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
6-0 |
HDM D30-5 |
Victoria D30G |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
0-4 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 |
0-3 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
Forcial D30-1 |
7-0 |
Schiedam D30-2 |
Victoria D30G |
1-3 |
Victoria D30-6 |
HDM D30-5 |
3-6 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
5-0 |
HDM D30-5 |
Schiedam D30-2 |
1-1 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 |
Victoria D30-6 |
3-0 |
Victoria D30G |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
0-0 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
Victoria D30G |
1-0 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
Schiedam D30-2 |
0-1 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 |
HDM D30-5 |
2-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
1-3 |
Victoria D30-6 |
Forcial D30-1 |
0-0 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
Victoria D30-6 |
3-0 |
HDM D30-5 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
3-0 |
Schiedam D30-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
0-3 |
Forcial D30-1 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 |
0-5 |
Victoria D30G |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
Schiedam D30-2 |
0-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
2-0 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
2-4 |
Forcial D30-1 |
HDM D30-5 |
2-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
Victoria D30G |
2-5 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
HDM D30-5 |
0-5 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
Forcial D30-1 |
2-1 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
0-3 |
Schiedam D30-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
HDM D30-5 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
1-5 |
Victoria D30-6 |
Schiedam D30-2 |
0-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
3-0 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 |
Victoria D30G |
3-1 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
4-0 |
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021 |
Victoria D30G |
Victoria D30-6 |
1-1 |
Forcial D30-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
0-2 |
HDM D30-5 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
1-3 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 |
Schiedam D30-2 |
4-0 |
Forcial D30-1 |
Victoria D30G |
3-4 |
Victoria D30-6 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
1-0 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
Victoria D30-6 |
0-2 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
2-1 |
Schiedam D30-2 |
Forcial D30-1 |
3-1 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 |
1-4 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Victoria D30-6 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
2-2 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
Schiedam D30-2 |
4-0 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
2-0 |
HDM D30-5 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
0-3 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
Forcial D30-1 |
2-0 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 |
2-0 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
0-5 |
Victoria D30G |
HDM D30-5 |
2-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
Victoria D30-6 |
1-4 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
4-2 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
5-0 |
Forcial D30-1 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
0-4 |
HDM D30-5 |
Victoria D30-6 |
5-1 |
Victoria D30G |
Schiedam D30-2 |
3-0 |
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022 |
Victoria D30G |
Voorhout D30-1 |
1-3 |
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
Victoria D30G |
1-7 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Victoria D30-6 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 |
2-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
Forcial D30-1 |
1-2 |
Schiedam D30-2 |
HDM D30-5 |
1-3 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Victoria D30G |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
1-0 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
5-1 |
Forcial D30-1 |
Victoria D30-6 |
0-3 |
HDM D30-5 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 |
5-1 |
Schiedam D30-2 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
Schiedam D30-2 |
3-0 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 |
Forcial D30-1 |
3-0 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
Victoria D30G |
0-1 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
HDM D30-5 |
1-2 |
Victoria D30-6 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
0-6 |
WOENSDAG 18 MEI 2022 |
Forcial D30-1 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
HDM D30-5 |
Forcial D30-1 |
6-0 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
0-3 |
Schiedam D30-2 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
0-2 |
Victoria D30G |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
3-1 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
HDM D30-5 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
1-1 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
4-0 |
Forcial D30-1 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
1-4 |
Victoria D30-6 |
Victoria D30G |
0-3 |
DONDERDAG 9 JUNI 2022 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
Schiedam D30-2 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
0-3 |
Schiedam D30-2 |
Victoria D30-6 |
3-0 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
HDM D30-5 |
3-5 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
1-1 |
Victoria D30G |
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 |
3-1 |