slider05.jpg slider_04.jpg slider01.jpg slider_03.jpg slider_06.jpg slider_01.jpg
 

Veterinnen

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Inge Blom
Coach Claire Verhaar
Coach Mireille Wilod Versprille
Trainer Esther Heijstee
Begeleider Inge Blom
Begeleider Claire Verhaar
Begeleider Mireille Wilod Versprille

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Forcial D30A Ypenburg D30A 20:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Voorhout D30A 17 46 15 1 1 65 15 0
2 Hoeksche Waard D30B 18 42 14 0 4 50 21 0
3 Craeyenhout D30C 17 31 9 4 4 39 18 0
4 HDM D30E 17 30 9 3 5 47 31 0
5 Victoria D30G 17 29 8 5 4 42 24 0
6 Schiedam D30B 17 25 8 1 8 21 29 0
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 17 22 7 1 9 15 30 0
8 Victoria D30F 18 19 5 4 9 23 40 0
9 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 17 13 4 1 12 23 43 0
10 Forcial D30A 17 8 2 2 13 10 49 0
11 Ypenburg D30A 16 5 1 2 13 7 42 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei HC De Hoeksche Waard D30B 16:15 thuis - Veld 1
29 mei MHV Forcial D30A 13:40 uit
12 jun hdm D30E n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 1-0
Victoria D30G Forcial D30A 7-0
Schiedam D30B Hoeksche Waard D30B 2-1
Craeyenhout D30C HDM D30E 4-1
Ypenburg D30A Victoria D30F 2-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Forcial D30A Schiedam D30B 0-3
Hoeksche Waard D30B Ypenburg D30A 3-1
Voorhout D30A Victoria D30G 4-3
Victoria D30F Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C Craeyenhout D30C 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Hoeksche Waard D30B 0-5
Ypenburg D30A Forcial D30A 0-0
Schiedam D30B Voorhout D30A 4-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C HDM D30E 0-6
Craeyenhout D30C Victoria D30F 4-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria D30F Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 3-2
Forcial D30A Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 1-0
HDM D30E Victoria D30G 2-2
Voorhout D30A Ypenburg D30A 6-0
Hoeksche Waard D30B Craeyenhout D30C 2-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Voorhout D30A 0-4
Schiedam D30B Victoria D30G 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C Hoeksche Waard D30B 0-3
Victoria D30F HDM D30E 3-6
Craeyenhout D30C Forcial D30A 7-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Hoeksche Waard D30B Victoria D30F 3-0
HDM D30E Schiedam D30B 1-1
Victoria D30G Ypenburg D30A 0-0
Voorhout D30A Craeyenhout D30C 5-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C Voorhout D30A 1-3
Victoria D30F Forcial D30A 0-0
Hoeksche Waard D30B HDM D30E 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Victoria D30G 1-0
Ypenburg D30A Schiedam D30B 0-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Victoria D30G Craeyenhout D30C 1-1
Forcial D30A Hoeksche Waard D30B 0-5
Voorhout D30A Victoria D30F 3-0
HDM D30E Ypenburg D30A 3-0
Schiedam D30B Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 0-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Hoeksche Waard D30B Voorhout D30A 2-4
Craeyenhout D30C Schiedam D30B 0-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C Victoria D30G 2-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Ypenburg D30A 2-0
Forcial D30A HDM D30E 2-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Ypenburg D30A Craeyenhout D30C 0-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B HDM D30E 0-5
Schiedam D30B Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 1-2
Voorhout D30A Forcial D30A 2-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Victoria D30F Schiedam D30B 0-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C Ypenburg D30A 3-0
Craeyenhout D30C Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 4-0
HDM D30E Voorhout D30A 1-5
Hoeksche Waard D30B Victoria D30G 3-1
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Victoria D30G Victoria D30F 1-1
Forcial D30A Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 0-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Forcial D30A Victoria D30G 3-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 0-2
HDM D30E Craeyenhout D30C 1-3
Hoeksche Waard D30B Schiedam D30B 4-0
Victoria D30F Ypenburg D30A 1-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Schiedam D30B Forcial D30A 3-1
Ypenburg D30A Hoeksche Waard D30B 1-4
Craeyenhout D30C Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Victoria D30F 0-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
HDM D30E Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 0-3
Voorhout D30A Schiedam D30B 4-0
Victoria D30F Craeyenhout D30C 2-2
Hoeksche Waard D30B Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 2-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Victoria D30G HDM D30E 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C Victoria D30F 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Forcial D30A 2-0
Craeyenhout D30C Hoeksche Waard D30B 2-0
Ypenburg D30A Voorhout D30A 0-5
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
HDM D30E Victoria D30F 5-1
Victoria D30G Schiedam D30B 3-0
Forcial D30A Craeyenhout D30C 0-4
Voorhout D30A Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 5-0
Hoeksche Waard D30B Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 4-2
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022
Victoria D30G Voorhout D30A 1-3
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022
Ypenburg D30A Victoria D30G 1-7
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Schiedam D30B HDM D30E 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C Forcial D30A 1-2
Victoria D30F Hoeksche Waard D30B 2-3
Craeyenhout D30C Voorhout D30A 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Forcial D30A Victoria D30F 0-3
Schiedam D30B Ypenburg D30A 2-1
HDM D30E Hoeksche Waard D30B 5-1
Victoria D30G Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 1-0
Voorhout D30A Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 5-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Craeyenhout D30C Victoria D30G 0-1
Hoeksche Waard D30B Forcial D30A 3-0
Victoria D30F Voorhout D30A 0-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Schiedam D30B 3-0
Ypenburg D30A HDM D30E 1-2