ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Leiden D30-2 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Craeyenhout D30-2 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
HUDITO D30-2 |
HUDITO D30-3 |
(5-0)final |
Cartouche D30-4 |
Leiden D30-3 |
(1-2)final |
HDM D30-4 |
Cartouche D30-5 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Leiden D30-3 |
HDM D30-4 |
(3-3)final |
Voorhout D30-1 |
HUDITO D30-2 |
(1-8)final |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
Craeyenhout D30-2 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Cartouche D30-5 |
Leiden D30-2 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Victoria D30-4 |
Cartouche D30-4 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Craeyenhout D30-2 |
Leiden D30-2 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Leiden D30-3 |
Cartouche D30-5 |
(4-0)final |
Cartouche D30-4 |
HUDITO D30-3 |
(1-3)final |
HDM D30-4 |
Victoria D30-4 |
(5-0)final |
HUDITO D30-2 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
(7-1)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 |
Leiden D30-2 |
HUDITO D30-2 |
(0-4)final |
HUDITO D30-3 |
HDM D30-4 |
(0-4)final |
Cartouche D30-5 |
Craeyenhout D30-2 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Voorhout D30-1 |
Cartouche D30-4 |
(1-2)final |
Victoria D30-4 |
Leiden D30-3 |
(4-0)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 |
HUDITO D30-2 |
Craeyenhout D30-2 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Victoria D30-4 |
Cartouche D30-5 |
(3-1)final |
Leiden D30-3 |
HUDITO D30-3 |
(1-2)final |
Cartouche D30-4 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 |
HUDITO D30-3 |
Victoria D30-4 |
(4-0)final |
Leiden D30-2 |
Cartouche D30-4 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
HDM D30-4 |
(0-4)final |
Voorhout D30-1 |
Leiden D30-3 |
(4-5)final |
Cartouche D30-5 |
HUDITO D30-2 |
(0-9)final |
DONDERDAG 20 OKTOBER 2022 |
HDM D30-4 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 |
HDM D30-4 |
Leiden D30-2 |
(2-1)final |
Leiden D30-3 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
(2-1)final |
HUDITO D30-3 |
Cartouche D30-5 |
(2-3)final |
Cartouche D30-4 |
Craeyenhout D30-2 |
(0-0)scheduled |
Victoria D30-4 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 |
HUDITO D30-2 |
Cartouche D30-4 |
(11-0)final |
Leiden D30-2 |
Leiden D30-3 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Craeyenhout D30-2 |
HDM D30-4 |
(1-4)scheduled |
Voorhout D30-1 |
HUDITO D30-3 |
(0-0)final |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
Victoria D30-4 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 |
HDM D30-4 |
HUDITO D30-2 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Victoria D30-4 |
Leiden D30-2 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Voorhout D30-1 |
Cartouche D30-5 |
(3-2)final |
Leiden D30-3 |
Craeyenhout D30-2 |
(1-3)scheduled |
HUDITO D30-3 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Craeyenhout D30-2 |
Victoria D30-4 |
(1-3)scheduled |
HUDITO D30-2 |
Leiden D30-3 |
(7-1)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
Leiden D30-2 |
(2-2)final |
HDM D30-4 |
Cartouche D30-4 |
(0-1)scheduled |
HUDITO D30-3 |
Craeyenhout D30-2 |
(0-3)final |
Cartouche D30-5 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Victoria D30-4 |
HUDITO D30-2 |
(1-4)final |
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
(1-7)final |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 |
Cartouche D30-4 |
Cartouche D30-5 |
(0-1)final |
Leiden D30-2 |
HUDITO D30-3 |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Leiden D30-3 |
Cartouche D30-4 |
(3-1)final |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
Leiden D30-2 |
(3-2)final |
Voorhout D30-1 |
Craeyenhout D30-2 |
(2-6)scheduled |
HUDITO D30-3 |
HUDITO D30-2 |
(2-2)final |
Cartouche D30-5 |
HDM D30-4 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Victoria D30-4 |
Voorne D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
HUDITO D30-2 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
(10-1)final |
Cartouche D30-4 |
Victoria D30-4 |
(0-2)final |
Voorne D30-1 |
HUDITO D30-3 |
(2-6)final |
Leiden D30-2 |
Cartouche D30-5 |
(0-1)final |
HDM D30-4 |
Leiden D30-3 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
Cartouche D30-5 |
Leiden D30-3 |
(1-2)final |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
HUDITO D30-2 |
(2-3)final |
Voorhout D30-1 |
Voorne D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Victoria D30-4 |
HDM D30-4 |
(0-3)final |
Leiden D30-2 |
Craeyenhout D30-2 |
(3-3)scheduled |
HUDITO D30-3 |
Cartouche D30-4 |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
HUDITO D30-2 |
Leiden D30-2 |
(4-1)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 |
Cartouche D30-5 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Voorne D30-1 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
(1-2)final |
HDM D30-4 |
HUDITO D30-3 |
(1-2)final |
Leiden D30-3 |
Victoria D30-4 |
(5-0)final |
Cartouche D30-4 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
(0-4)final |
DONDERDAG 6 APRIL 2023 |
Craeyenhout D30-2 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
(2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
HUDITO D30-3 |
Leiden D30-3 |
(2-1)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 |
HUDITO D30-2 |
(2-4)scheduled |
Leiden D30-2 |
Voorne D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Cartouche D30-5 |
Victoria D30-4 |
(8-1)final |
Voorhout D30-1 |
HDM D30-4 |
(1-2)final |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
Cartouche D30-4 |
(1-0)final |
WOENSDAG 19 APRIL 2023 |
Leiden D30-3 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
HDM D30-4 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
(7-0)final |
Cartouche D30-4 |
Leiden D30-2 |
(1-3)scheduled |
HUDITO D30-2 |
Cartouche D30-5 |
(2-0)final |
Voorne D30-1 |
Craeyenhout D30-2 |
(0-5)scheduled |
Victoria D30-4 |
HUDITO D30-3 |
(0-8)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
Leiden D30-2 |
HDM D30-4 |
(1-4)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 |
Cartouche D30-4 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Cartouche D30-5 |
HUDITO D30-3 |
(0-2)final |
Voorhout D30-1 |
Victoria D30-4 |
(3-2)final |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
Leiden D30-3 |
(0-3)final |
HUDITO D30-2 |
Voorne D30-1 |
(9-0)final |
WOENSDAG 17 MEI 2023 |
Leiden D30-3 |
Leiden D30-2 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
HUDITO D30-3 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Voorne D30-1 |
Cartouche D30-5 |
(1-8)final |
Cartouche D30-4 |
HUDITO D30-2 |
(0-6)final |
Victoria D30-4 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
(3-1)final |
HDM D30-4 |
Craeyenhout D30-2 |
(3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
HUDITO D30-3 |
(1-4)final |
Leiden D30-2 |
Victoria D30-4 |
(5-1)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 |
Leiden D30-3 |
(4-3)scheduled |
Voorne D30-1 |
Cartouche D30-4 |
(1-3)final |
HUDITO D30-2 |
HDM D30-4 |
(1-1)final |
Cartouche D30-5 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 |
Leiden D30-3 |
HUDITO D30-2 |
(0-7)final |
HUDITO D30-3 |
Leiden D30-2 |
(3-1)final |
HDM D30-4 |
Voorne D30-1 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Cartouche D30-5 |
Cartouche D30-4 |
(2-1)final |
Victoria D30-4 |
Craeyenhout D30-2 |
(1-3)final |
Voorhout D30-1 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
Cartouche D30-5 |
(1-4)final |
Cartouche D30-4 |
HDM D30-4 |
(1-6)scheduled |
Voorne D30-1 |
Leiden D30-3 |
(0-7)final |
HUDITO D30-2 |
Victoria D30-4 |
(3-0)final |
Craeyenhout D30-2 |
HUDITO D30-3 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Leiden D30-2 |
Voorhout D30-1 |
(2-5)final |