slider_01.jpg slider_03.jpg slider_04.jpg slider05.jpg slider_06.jpg slider01.jpg
 

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jörgen Lucas
Trainer Kevin Kassels
Trainer Jörgen Lucas
Begeleider Karin Raijmans

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht HJ1 Cartouche HJ2 12:30
Derby HJ1 Scoop Delft HJ1 11:30
Victoria HJ2 Roomburg HJ1 14:30
Victoria HJ3 Ommoord HJ1 16:00
Zoetermeer HJ2 Dordrecht HJ2 15:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Ommoord HJ1 5 15 5 0 0 30 5 0
2 Victoria HJ3 5 15 5 0 0 30 9 0
3 Dordrecht HJ2 6 15 5 0 1 20 4 0
4 Cartouche HJ3 6 12 4 0 2 25 12 0
5 Cartouche HJ2 6 12 4 0 2 20 10 0
6 Victoria HJ2 5 6 2 0 3 18 13 0
7 Derby HJ1 5 4 1 1 3 3 22 0
8 Scoop Delft HJ1 5 3 1 0 4 8 13 0
9 Barendrecht HJ1 6 2 0 2 4 5 18 0
10 Zoetermeer HJ2 6 1 0 1 5 7 42 0
11 Roomburg HJ1 5 0 1 0 4 8 26 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt Scoop Delft HJ2 n.n.b uit
27 okt Scoop Delft HJ1 n.n.b thuis
27 okt Scoop Delft HJ2 10:45 thuis - Veld 1
3 nov Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg HJ1 n.n.b uit
3 nov Scoop Delft HJ3 12:30 thuis - Veld 1
10 nov VMHC Pollux HJ1 n.n.b thuis
10 nov OMHC HJ1 n.n.b thuis
10 nov Klein Zwitserland HJ2 n.n.b thuis
10 nov Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh HJ1 n.n.b uit
17 nov HV Victoria HJ3 n.n.b uit
17 nov HC Schiedam HJ1 11:00 uit
24 nov Hockeyclub Alkemade HJ1 16:15 thuis - Veld 1
24 nov HV Victoria HJ2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Derby HJ1 Dordrecht HJ2 0-2
Ommoord HJ1 Zoetermeer HJ2 11-1
Victoria HJ2 Cartouche HJ3 3-5
Roomburg HJ1 Cartouche HJ2 2-4
Victoria HJ3 Barendrecht HJ1 7-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dordrecht HJ2 Scoop Delft HJ1 2-0
Zoetermeer HJ2 Victoria HJ3 2-11
Cartouche HJ2 Ommoord HJ1 0-3
Barendrecht HJ1 Victoria HJ2 2-4
Cartouche HJ3 Derby HJ1 9-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg HJ1 Scoop Delft HJ1 2-1
Derby HJ1 Barendrecht HJ1 0-0
Victoria HJ2 Zoetermeer HJ2 8-0
Victoria HJ3 Cartouche HJ2 3-2
Cartouche HJ3 Dordrecht HJ2 0-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Barendrecht HJ1 Cartouche HJ3 1-2
Cartouche HJ2 Victoria HJ2 2-1
Scoop Delft HJ1 Ommoord HJ1 2-4
Zoetermeer HJ2 Derby HJ1 2-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Ommoord HJ1 Roomburg HJ1 9-0
Barendrecht HJ1 Dordrecht HJ2 0-4
Derby HJ1 Cartouche HJ2 0-9
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Zoetermeer HJ2 Barendrecht HJ1 1-1
Scoop Delft HJ1 Victoria HJ2 4-2
Cartouche HJ2 Cartouche HJ3 3-1
Dordrecht HJ2 Ommoord HJ1 2-3
Roomburg HJ1 Victoria HJ3 3-6
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Dordrecht HJ2 Roomburg HJ1 6-1
Cartouche HJ3 Zoetermeer HJ2 8-1
Victoria HJ3 Scoop Delft HJ1 3-1