slider05.jpg slider01.jpg slider_01.jpg slider_06.jpg slider_04.jpg slider_03.jpg
 

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jörgen Lucas
Trainer Kevin Kassels
Trainer Jörgen Lucas
Begeleider Karin Raijmans

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht HJ1 Cartouche HJ3 12:20
Cartouche HJ2 Victoria HJ2 14:15
Dordrecht HJ2 Roomburg HJ1 12:30
Scoop Delft HJ1 Ommoord HJ1 9:15
Zoetermeer HJ2 Derby HJ1 15:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Dordrecht HJ2 3 9 3 0 0 8 0 0
2 Victoria HJ3 2 6 2 0 0 18 3 0
3 Ommoord HJ1 2 6 2 0 0 14 1 0
4 Cartouche HJ3 3 6 2 0 1 14 7 0
5 Victoria HJ2 2 3 1 0 1 7 7 0
6 Cartouche HJ2 2 3 1 0 1 4 5 0
7 Roomburg HJ1 2 3 1 0 1 4 5 0
8 Barendrecht HJ1 3 1 0 1 2 3 11 0
9 Derby HJ1 3 1 0 1 2 0 11 0
10 Scoop Delft HJ1 2 0 0 0 2 1 4 0
11 Zoetermeer HJ2 2 0 0 0 2 3 22 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 sep Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh HJ1 12:30 thuis - Veld 1
29 sep Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer HJ2 n.n.b uit
6 okt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE HJ2 n.n.b thuis
6 okt HV Spijkenisse HJ1 12:00 uit
13 okt R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 HJ1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
13 okt Klein Zwitserland HJ2 n.n.b uit
27 okt Scoop Delft HJ1 n.n.b thuis
27 okt Scoop Delft HJ2 n.n.b uit
3 nov Scoop Delft HJ3 n.n.b thuis
3 nov Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg HJ1 n.n.b uit
10 nov OMHC HJ1 n.n.b thuis
10 nov VMHC Pollux HJ1 n.n.b thuis
10 nov Klein Zwitserland HJ2 n.n.b thuis
10 nov Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh HJ1 n.n.b uit
17 nov HC Schiedam HJ1 n.n.b uit
17 nov HV Victoria HJ3 n.n.b uit
24 nov HV Victoria HJ2 n.n.b thuis
24 nov Hockeyclub Alkemade HJ1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg HJ1 Cartouche HJ2 2-4
Victoria HJ3 Barendrecht HJ1 7-1
Victoria HJ2 Cartouche HJ3 3-5
Ommoord HJ1 Zoetermeer HJ2 11-1
Derby HJ1 Dordrecht HJ2 0-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zoetermeer HJ2 Victoria HJ3 2-11
Dordrecht HJ2 Scoop Delft HJ1 2-0
Cartouche HJ3 Derby HJ1 9-0
Cartouche HJ2 Ommoord HJ1 0-3
Barendrecht HJ1 Victoria HJ2 2-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Derby HJ1 Barendrecht HJ1 0-0
Cartouche HJ3 Dordrecht HJ2 0-4
Roomburg HJ1 Scoop Delft HJ1 2-1