slider_01.jpg slider_06.jpg slider01.jpg slider05.jpg slider_04.jpg slider_03.jpg
 

Veteranen

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marcel Visser
Coach Gideon Vrijhoeven
Begeleider Marcel Visser
Begeleider Gideon Vrijhoeven

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto H35B Cartouche H35G 14:30
Berkel-Rodenrijs H35B Alecto H35C 10:30
Forescate H35B Derby H35B 13:00
Klein Zwitserland H35G Noordwijk H35B 13:00
Schoonhoven H35A Ypenburg H35B 11:50
Voorhout H35A Bleiswijk H35B 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Noordwijk H35B 19 52 17 1 1 73 17 0
2 Schoonhoven H35A 18 41 13 2 3 67 28 0
3 Derby H35B 19 41 12 5 2 56 21 0
4 Bleiswijk H35B 19 36 12 0 7 60 44 0
5 Voorhout H35A 18 28 9 1 8 39 35 0
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs H35B 18 26 8 2 8 33 34 0
7 Alecto H35C 19 23 6 5 8 29 43 0
8 Klein Zwitserland H35G 19 22 6 4 9 33 46 0
9 Ypenburg H35B 19 20 5 5 9 29 42 0
10 Alecto H35B 19 11 3 2 14 16 53 0
11 Forescate H35B 19 11 2 5 12 15 40 0
12 Cartouche H35G 18 8 2 2 14 12 59 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei HV Bleiswijk H35B 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
29 mei L.S.C. ALECTO H35C 14:45 uit
4 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H35G n.n.b thuis
12 jun Berkel Rodenrijs H35B n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland H35G Derby H35B 0-5
Schoonhoven H35A Bleiswijk H35B 7-3
Ypenburg H35B Berkel-Rodenrijs H35B 0-0
Alecto H35B Alecto H35C 2-1
Forescate H35B Voorhout H35A 0-3
Noordwijk H35B Cartouche H35G 5-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H35B Forescate H35B 1-0
Cartouche H35G Ypenburg H35B 1-6
Derby H35B Noordwijk H35B 3-3
Bleiswijk H35B Klein Zwitserland H35G 3-2
Alecto H35C Schoonhoven H35A 0-0
Voorhout H35A Alecto H35B 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ypenburg H35B Derby H35B 2-2
Noordwijk H35B Bleiswijk H35B 0-5
Schoonhoven H35A Voorhout H35A 4-0
Alecto H35B Forescate H35B 0-0
Cartouche H35G Berkel-Rodenrijs H35B 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H35G Alecto H35C 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Voorhout H35A Klein Zwitserland H35G 4-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H35B Alecto H35B 3-1
Derby H35B Cartouche H35G 4-0
Alecto H35C Noordwijk H35B 1-4
Forescate H35B Schoonhoven H35A 2-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche H35G Bleiswijk H35B 0-3
Derby H35B Berkel-Rodenrijs H35B 2-1
Schoonhoven H35A Alecto H35B 7-2
Klein Zwitserland H35G Forescate H35B 2-0
Ypenburg H35B Alecto H35C 1-2
Noordwijk H35B Voorhout H35A 2-0
DONDERDAG 14 OKTOBER 2021
Bleiswijk H35B Ypenburg H35B 6-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Forescate H35B Noordwijk H35B 0-3
Bleiswijk H35B Derby H35B 1-5
Alecto H35B Klein Zwitserland H35G 0-2
Alecto H35C Cartouche H35G 2-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Derby H35B Alecto H35C 3-0
Cartouche H35G Voorhout H35A 0-5
Noordwijk H35B Alecto H35B 3-0
Ypenburg H35B Forescate H35B 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H35G Schoonhoven H35A 2-6
Bleiswijk H35B Berkel-Rodenrijs H35B 8-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Schoonhoven H35A Noordwijk H35B 2-5
Alecto H35C Bleiswijk H35B 2-1
Voorhout H35A Derby H35B 3-1
Forescate H35B Cartouche H35G 1-1
Alecto H35B Ypenburg H35B 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H35B Klein Zwitserland H35G 3-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Ypenburg H35B Schoonhoven H35A 1-2
Alecto H35C Berkel-Rodenrijs H35B 2-3
Bleiswijk H35B Voorhout H35A 3-1
Derby H35B Forescate H35B 0-0
Cartouche H35G Alecto H35B 1-2
Noordwijk H35B Klein Zwitserland H35G 5-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Forescate H35B Bleiswijk H35B 3-4
Alecto H35B Derby H35B 0-4
Schoonhoven H35A Cartouche H35G 5-0
Klein Zwitserland H35G Ypenburg H35B 1-1
Noordwijk H35B Berkel-Rodenrijs H35B 3-0
Voorhout H35A Alecto H35C 3-1
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H35B Schoonhoven H35A 0-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Cartouche H35G Klein Zwitserland H35G 0-2
Derby H35B Schoonhoven H35A 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H35B Voorhout H35A 2-1
Bleiswijk H35B Alecto H35B 3-2
Alecto H35C Forescate H35B 1-1
Ypenburg H35B Noordwijk H35B 1-2
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Voorhout H35A Ypenburg H35B 4-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs H35B Ypenburg H35B 1-2
Cartouche H35G Noordwijk H35B 0-5
Voorhout H35A Forescate H35B 2-1
Derby H35B Klein Zwitserland H35G 5-0
Bleiswijk H35B Schoonhoven H35A 3-4
Alecto H35C Alecto H35B 2-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Forescate H35B Berkel-Rodenrijs H35B 0-1
Alecto H35B Voorhout H35A 0-4
Klein Zwitserland H35G Bleiswijk H35B 1-3
Noordwijk H35B Derby H35B 4-1
Ypenburg H35B Cartouche H35G 1-0
Schoonhoven H35A Alecto H35C 6-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Voorhout H35A Schoonhoven H35A 0-2
Alecto H35C Klein Zwitserland H35G 2-2
Bleiswijk H35B Noordwijk H35B 2-5
Derby H35B Ypenburg H35B 6-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H35B Cartouche H35G 5-1
Forescate H35B Alecto H35B 2-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Cartouche H35G Derby H35B 1-3
Ypenburg H35B Bleiswijk H35B 1-4
Noordwijk H35B Alecto H35C 7-0
Klein Zwitserland H35G Voorhout H35A 2-2
Schoonhoven H35A Forescate H35B 8-0
Alecto H35B Berkel-Rodenrijs H35B 2-4
DINSDAG 5 APRIL 2022
Alecto H35C Ypenburg H35B 3-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Voorhout H35A Noordwijk H35B 1-5
Forescate H35B Klein Zwitserland H35G 1-1
Alecto H35B Schoonhoven H35A 0-4
Bleiswijk H35B Cartouche H35G 5-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H35B Derby H35B 2-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Cartouche H35G Alecto H35C 1-3
Derby H35B Bleiswijk H35B 2-0
Klein Zwitserland H35G Alecto H35B 4-0
Noordwijk H35B Forescate H35B 4-0
Ypenburg H35B Voorhout H35A 2-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs H35B Bleiswijk H35B 2-3
Alecto H35C Derby H35B 1-3
Forescate H35B Ypenburg H35B 2-1
Alecto H35B Noordwijk H35B 0-4
Schoonhoven H35A Klein Zwitserland H35G 2-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Noordwijk H35B Schoonhoven H35A 4-0
Cartouche H35G Forescate H35B 2-1
Derby H35B Voorhout H35A 3-1
Bleiswijk H35B Alecto H35C 0-3
Klein Zwitserland H35G Berkel-Rodenrijs H35B 2-1
Ypenburg H35B Alecto H35B 1-1