slider05.jpg slider_01.jpg slider01.jpg slider_04.jpg slider_06.jpg slider_03.jpg
 

Dames 4 / JD3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Feico Idema Greidanus
Trainer Kevin Kassels
Begeleider Maaike Braaksma

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Gouda DJ1 Victoria DJ10 10:45
HCRB DJ1-O Leiden-Quintus DJ6 14:00
HUDITO DJ7 Spijkenisse DJ1 9:00
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Voorhout DJ3 12:15
Ommoord DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ4 10:45
Waddinxveen DJ1-O Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ22 11:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HUDITO DJ7 8 19 6 1 1 40 17 0
2 Waddinxveen DJ1 7 18 6 0 1 24 10 0
3 Voorhout DJ3 8 17 5 2 1 26 11 0
4 Spijkenisse DJ1 8 17 5 2 1 20 12 0
5 Leiden DJ4 8 15 5 0 3 22 14 0
6 Klein Zwitserland DJ4 8 15 5 0 3 21 17 0
7 Ommoord DJ1 8 10 3 1 4 14 20 0
8 Leiden DJ22 8 7 2 1 5 26 36 0
9 Leiden DJ6 7 6 2 0 5 9 38 0
10 Victoria DJ10 8 6 2 0 6 18 21 0
11 HCRB DJ1 8 4 1 1 6 9 18 0
12 Gouda DJ1 8 2 0 2 6 8 23 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei LOHC -Leidse Studs DJ4 12:15 uit
29 mei Goudse MHC DJ1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
12 jun HCRB DJ1 16:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Waddinxveen DJ1-O Klein Zwitserland DJ4 5-0
Voorhout DJ3 Ommoord DJ1 4-0
HUDITO DJ7 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 3-5
Spijkenisse DJ1 Gouda DJ1 1-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ22 HCRB DJ1-O 2-1
Victoria DJ10 Leiden-Quintus DJ6 1-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Leiden-Quintus DJ6 Voorhout DJ3 0-4
Ommoord DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ22 2-2
HCRB DJ1-O Spijkenisse DJ1 0-1
Klein Zwitserland DJ4 Victoria DJ10 2-1
Gouda DJ1 HUDITO DJ7 1-6
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Waddinxveen DJ1-O 2-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Klein Zwitserland DJ4 3-0
Voorhout DJ3 Victoria DJ10 4-1
Waddinxveen DJ1-O Gouda DJ1 4-1
HUDITO DJ7 HCRB DJ1-O 5-0
Spijkenisse DJ1 Ommoord DJ1 1-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ22 Leiden-Quintus DJ6 10-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Victoria DJ10 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ22 8-1
Klein Zwitserland DJ4 Voorhout DJ3 3-1
Leiden-Quintus DJ6 Spijkenisse DJ1 1-5
Ommoord DJ1 HUDITO DJ7 2-4
HCRB DJ1-O Waddinxveen DJ1-O 1-3
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
HCRB DJ1-O Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 0-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ22 Voorhout DJ3 2-5
Gouda DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ4 1-4
Spijkenisse DJ1 Victoria DJ10 4-0
Waddinxveen DJ1-O Ommoord DJ1 3-1
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022
Gouda DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 1-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Voorhout DJ3 Spijkenisse DJ1 1-1
HCRB DJ1-O Gouda DJ1 1-1
Klein Zwitserland DJ4 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ22 8-2
Victoria DJ10 HUDITO DJ7 2-3
Ommoord DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 2-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Victoria DJ10 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 4-0
HUDITO DJ7 Leiden-Quintus DJ6 11-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Gouda DJ1 Ommoord DJ1 2-3
HCRB DJ1-O Klein Zwitserland DJ4 2-3
Spijkenisse DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ22 5-4
HUDITO DJ7 Voorhout DJ3 3-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Leiden-Quintus DJ6 7-1
Waddinxveen DJ1-O Victoria DJ10 5-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Klein Zwitserland DJ4 Spijkenisse DJ1 1-2
Ommoord DJ1 HCRB DJ1-O 0-4
Leiden-Quintus DJ6 Gouda DJ1 2-0
Voorhout DJ3 Waddinxveen DJ1-O 4-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ22 HUDITO DJ7 3-5