slider_01.jpg slider05.jpg slider_06.jpg slider_04.jpg slider01.jpg slider_03.jpg
 

Veterinnen dinsdag

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kikkers DDA 17 48 16 0 1 113 20 0
2 Roomburg DDA 18 41 13 2 3 75 30 0
3 Forescate DDA 18 40 13 1 4 93 53 0
4 Hurley DDA 18 35 11 2 5 47 34 0
5 Nieuwkoop DDA 18 32 9 5 4 57 36 0
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA 18 19 6 1 11 28 53 0
7 Leiden DDA 18 16 4 4 10 31 76 0
8 Leonidas DDA 18 13 3 4 11 30 68 0
9 Voorhout DDA 18 7 2 1 15 20 83 0
10 Ring Pass Delft DDA 17 5 1 2 14 28 69 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
DINSDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2022
Roomburg DDA Leiden DDA (3-1)final
Leonidas DDA Ring Pass Delft DDA (3-2)final
Hurley DDA Forescate DDA (2-3)final
Kikkers DDA Voorhout DDA (13-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Nieuwkoop DDA (0-2)final
DINSDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2022
Voorhout DDA Leonidas DDA (2-0)final
Ring Pass Delft DDA Roomburg DDA (1-3)scheduled
Leiden DDA Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA (5-1)final
Nieuwkoop DDA Hurley DDA (1-1)final
Forescate DDA Kikkers DDA (3-5)final
DINSDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2022
Leiden DDA Nieuwkoop DDA (3-3)final
Roomburg DDA Voorhout DDA (6-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Ring Pass Delft DDA (1-0)scheduled
DINSDAG 4 OKTOBER 2022
Hurley DDA Leonidas DDA (4-0)scheduled
Voorhout DDA Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA (2-3)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft DDA Leiden DDA (1-1)scheduled
Nieuwkoop DDA Kikkers DDA (0-6)scheduled
DINSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2022
Roomburg DDA Hurley DDA (0-1)final
Leonidas DDA Kikkers DDA (1-10)final
Ring Pass Delft DDA Nieuwkoop DDA (1-3)scheduled
Leiden DDA Voorhout DDA (3-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Forescate DDA (0-4)final
DINSDAG 18 OKTOBER 2022
Hurley DDA Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA (1-5)scheduled
Voorhout DDA Ring Pass Delft DDA (2-3)final
Nieuwkoop DDA Leonidas DDA (1-1)final
Forescate DDA Leiden DDA (6-1)final
DINSDAG 1 NOVEMBER 2022
Roomburg DDA Leonidas DDA (5-1)final
Ring Pass Delft DDA Forescate DDA (4-10)final
Leiden DDA Hurley DDA (0-7)final
Nieuwkoop DDA Voorhout DDA (3-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Kikkers DDA (0-5)final
DINSDAG 8 NOVEMBER 2022
Hurley DDA Ring Pass Delft DDA (3-2)final
Roomburg DDA Nieuwkoop DDA (3-1)final
Leonidas DDA Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA (1-1)scheduled
Forescate DDA Voorhout DDA (7-2)scheduled
Kikkers DDA Leiden DDA (9-0)final
DINSDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2022
Leonidas DDA Forescate DDA (0-8)scheduled
Kikkers DDA Roomburg DDA (7-2)final
DINSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2022
Leiden DDA Leonidas DDA (4-4)final
Nieuwkoop DDA Forescate DDA (3-6)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Roomburg DDA (1-4)scheduled
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022
Forescate DDA Roomburg DDA (3-7)scheduled
Kikkers DDA Hurley DDA (9-0)final
DINSDAG 7 MAART 2023
Ring Pass Delft DDA Leonidas DDA (1-1)final
Forescate DDA Hurley DDA (4-0)final
DINSDAG 14 MAART 2023
Hurley DDA Nieuwkoop DDA (3-3)final
Leonidas DDA Voorhout DDA (2-0)final
Roomburg DDA Ring Pass Delft DDA (5-0)final
Kikkers DDA Forescate DDA (8-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Leiden DDA (1-2)scheduled
DINSDAG 21 MAART 2023
Hurley DDA Kikkers DDA (3-1)final
Voorhout DDA Roomburg DDA (0-9)final
Ring Pass Delft DDA Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA (2-4)scheduled
Nieuwkoop DDA Leiden DDA (5-0)final
Forescate DDA Leonidas DDA (7-4)final
DINSDAG 28 MAART 2023
Leonidas DDA Hurley DDA (0-1)final
Leiden DDA Ring Pass Delft DDA (4-2)final
Roomburg DDA Forescate DDA (3-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Voorhout DDA (5-1)scheduled
Kikkers DDA Nieuwkoop DDA (4-1)scheduled
DINSDAG 4 APRIL 2023
Hurley DDA Roomburg DDA (1-5)final
Voorhout DDA Leiden DDA (2-2)scheduled
Nieuwkoop DDA Ring Pass Delft DDA (2-1)final
Forescate DDA Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA (4-1)scheduled
Kikkers DDA Leonidas DDA (3-1)final
DINSDAG 11 APRIL 2023
Leiden DDA Forescate DDA (2-7)final
Leonidas DDA Nieuwkoop DDA (1-9)scheduled
Roomburg DDA Kikkers DDA (2-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Hurley DDA (1-2)final
DINSDAG 18 APRIL 2023
Hurley DDA Leiden DDA (2-0)final
Leonidas DDA Roomburg DDA (2-6)final
Voorhout DDA Nieuwkoop DDA (0-5)final
Forescate DDA Ring Pass Delft DDA (6-3)final
Kikkers DDA Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA (5-0)scheduled
DINSDAG 25 APRIL 2023
Leiden DDA Kikkers DDA (1-8)final
Ring Pass Delft DDA Hurley DDA (0-8)final
Nieuwkoop DDA Roomburg DDA (1-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA Leonidas DDA (2-1)scheduled
DINSDAG 9 MEI 2023
Voorhout DDA Kikkers DDA (1-6)scheduled
Nieuwkoop DDA Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA (7-1)final
DINSDAG 16 MEI 2023
Voorhout DDA Hurley DDA (0-2)scheduled
Leonidas DDA Leiden DDA (7-2)final
Hurley DDA Voorhout DDA (6-0)scheduled
Forescate DDA Nieuwkoop DDA (4-7)final
Roomburg DDA Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA (5-1)scheduled
Kikkers DDA Ring Pass Delft DDA (9-3)final
DINSDAG 23 MEI 2023
Ring Pass Delft DDA Voorhout DDA (2-4)scheduled
Leiden DDA Roomburg DDA (0-6)final
DINSDAG 30 MEI 2023
Voorhout DDA Forescate DDA (1-6)scheduled