slider_01.jpg slider05.jpg slider_06.jpg slider01.jpg slider_04.jpg slider_03.jpg
 

Meisjes A3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Olav Houben
Trainer Michiel van Doeveren
Trainer Thom van der Laan
Trainer Meerten van der Werf
Begeleider Jorine Taal
Begeleider Petri Tournay

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Zoetermeer MO18-3 Voorhout MO18-3 10:20
HGC MO18-3 Forescate MO18-3 10:30
Leiden MO18-5 Alkemade MO18-1 13:15
Catwijck MO18-2 Roomburg MO18-5 17:40

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Roomburg MO18-5 4 9 3 0 1 23 12 0
2 Zoetermeer MO18-3 4 9 3 0 1 12 5 0
3 Forescate MO18-3 4 9 3 0 1 11 11 0
4 Alkemade MO18-1 4 6 2 0 2 14 9 0
5 Voorhout MO18-3 4 6 2 0 2 14 12 0
6 Catwijck MO18-2 4 6 2 0 2 14 14 0
7 Leiden MO18-5 4 3 1 0 3 5 10 0
8 HGC MO18-3 4 0 0 0 4 3 23 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 dec Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO18-3 10:20 uit
11 mrt HGC MO18-3 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt LOHC MO18-5 n.n.b uit
25 mrt Catwijck MO18-2 n.n.b uit
1 apr Hockeyclub Alkemade MO18-1 n.n.b thuis
15 apr MHC Forescate MO18-3 n.n.b uit
22 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MO18-5 n.n.b thuis
13 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO18-3 n.n.b thuis
20 mei HGC MO18-3 n.n.b uit
3 jun LOHC MO18-5 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022
Zoetermeer MO18-3 Leiden MO18-5 (3-0)final
HGC MO18-3 Roomburg MO18-5 (2-12)scheduled
Voorhout MO18-3 Catwijck MO18-2 (6-2)final
Forescate MO18-3 Alkemade MO18-1 (2-6)scheduled
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022
Roomburg MO18-5 Forescate MO18-3 (3-5)scheduled
Leiden MO18-5 HGC MO18-3 (1-0)scheduled
Catwijck MO18-2 Zoetermeer MO18-3 (2-6)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Alkemade MO18-1 Voorhout MO18-3 (3-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022
Leiden MO18-5 Roomburg MO18-5 (3-4)final
HGC MO18-3 Catwijck MO18-2 (1-7)scheduled
Voorhout MO18-3 Forescate MO18-3 (2-3)scheduled
Zoetermeer MO18-3 Alkemade MO18-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022
Alkemade MO18-1 HGC MO18-3 (3-0)scheduled
Forescate MO18-3 Zoetermeer MO18-3 (1-0)scheduled
Catwijck MO18-2 Leiden MO18-5 (3-1)final
Roomburg MO18-5 Voorhout MO18-3 (4-2)final