slider_01.jpg slider_03.jpg slider_06.jpg slider_04.jpg slider05.jpg slider01.jpg
 

Meisjes A2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Charlotte Schilthuizen
Trainer Marijn Kuijpers
Trainer Thom van der Laan
Trainer Charlotte Schilthuizen
Begeleider Mirjam Koolmees

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen MO18-3 Craeyenhout MO18-4 12:45
Voorhout MO18-2 HDM MO18-5 14:00
Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 16:15
Forescate MO18-6 Rotterdam MO18-8 16:15

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Voorhout MO18-2 4 12 4 0 0 16 4 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 4 9 3 0 1 12 5 0
3 Alphen MO18-3 4 9 3 0 1 7 3 0
4 HDM MO18-5 4 7 2 1 1 9 3 0
5 Forescate MO18-6 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 0
6 Craeyenhout MO18-4 3 3 1 0 2 4 12 0
7 Rotterdam MO18-8 3 0 0 0 3 1 9 0
8 Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 4 0 0 0 4 4 16 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 dec hdm MO18-5 14:00 thuis - Veld 1
11 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam MO18-8 n.n.b uit
18 mrt Craeyenhout MO18-4 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt HC Alphen MO18-3 n.n.b thuis
1 apr MHC Forescate MO18-6 n.n.b uit
15 apr Berkel Rodenrijs MO18-4 n.n.b uit
22 apr Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 n.n.b thuis
13 mei hdm MO18-5 n.n.b uit
20 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam MO18-8 n.n.b thuis
3 jun Craeyenhout MO18-4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022
Alphen MO18-3 Voorhout MO18-2 (1-2)final
Rotterdam MO18-8 HDM MO18-5 (0-4)scheduled
Craeyenhout MO18-4 Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 (3-2)final
Forescate MO18-6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022
HDM MO18-5 Craeyenhout MO18-4 (4-0)final
Voorhout MO18-2 Forescate MO18-6 (2-1)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 Alphen MO18-3 (0-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 Rotterdam MO18-8 (3-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022
Voorhout MO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 (3-1)final
Alphen MO18-3 HDM MO18-5 (2-0)scheduled
Forescate MO18-6 Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 (2-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022
Rotterdam MO18-8 Alphen MO18-3 (1-2)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 Voorhout MO18-2 (1-9)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 Craeyenhout MO18-4 (6-1)final
HDM MO18-5 Forescate MO18-6 (1-1)final