slider_06.jpg slider_01.jpg slider01.jpg slider05.jpg slider_03.jpg slider_04.jpg
 

Meisjes MO14-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Christian Jungerius
Coach Lotte de Vos
Trainer Christian Jungerius
Trainer Lotte de Vos
Trainer Babette de Vos
Begeleider Chr├ętien Louwerse

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Noordwijk MO14-2 Rijswijk MO14-2 14:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leiden MO14-2 10 25 8 1 1 32 14 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 10 17 5 2 3 34 26 0
3 Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 10 15 4 3 3 22 17 0
4 Noordwijk MO14-2 9 13 4 1 4 26 20 0
5 Rijswijk MO14-2 9 9 2 3 4 17 19 0
6 Voorhout MO14-1 10 3 1 0 9 15 50 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Noordwijk MO14-2 Leiden MO14-2 (0-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 Voorhout MO14-1 (5-1)final
Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 Rijswijk MO14-2 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Leiden MO14-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 (3-2)final
Voorhout MO14-1 Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 (1-6)final
Rijswijk MO14-2 Noordwijk MO14-2 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Noordwijk MO14-2 Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 (3-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 Rijswijk MO14-2 (3-1)final
Leiden MO14-2 Voorhout MO14-1 (5-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Noordwijk MO14-2 Voorhout MO14-1 (3-0)scheduled
Rijswijk MO14-2 Leiden MO14-2 (2-2)final
Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Voorhout MO14-1 Rijswijk MO14-2 (0-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 Noordwijk MO14-2 (2-5)final
Leiden MO14-2 Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Voorhout MO14-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 (4-7)final
Leiden MO14-2 Noordwijk MO14-2 (1-0)final
Rijswijk MO14-2 Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 (0-0)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 Voorhout MO14-1 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 Leiden MO14-2 (2-5)final
Noordwijk MO14-2 Rijswijk MO14-2 (6-1)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Rijswijk MO14-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 (2-4)final
Voorhout MO14-1 Leiden MO14-2 (2-6)final
Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 Noordwijk MO14-2 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 (4-0)final
Leiden MO14-2 Rijswijk MO14-2 (3-1)final
Voorhout MO14-1 Noordwijk MO14-2 (1-8)final
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Noordwijk MO14-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-2 (3-3)final
Rijswijk MO14-2 Voorhout MO14-1 (2-3)final
Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 Leiden MO14-2 (1-0)final