slider05.jpg slider_06.jpg slider_01.jpg slider_03.jpg slider_04.jpg slider01.jpg
 

Meisjes MO14-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Norianne van Houten
Coach Lune Koolmees
Trainer Norianne van Houten
Trainer Lune Koolmees
Trainer Lotte de Vos
Begeleider Linda Ammerlaan

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Noordwijk MO14-5 10 22 7 1 2 30 11 0
2 Voorhout MO14-2 10 22 7 1 2 25 8 0
3 Kieviten MO14-4 10 18 6 0 4 30 20 0
4 Nieuwkoop MO14-3 10 16 5 1 4 26 16 0
5 Leiden MO14-8 10 6 1 3 6 13 45 0
6 Alecto MO14-5 10 2 0 2 8 11 35 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Voorhout MO14-2 Alecto MO14-5 (4-0)final
Kieviten MO14-4 Noordwijk MO14-5 (2-5)scheduled
Leiden MO14-8 Nieuwkoop MO14-3 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Nieuwkoop MO14-3 Voorhout MO14-2 (3-2)final
Noordwijk MO14-5 Leiden MO14-8 (8-0)scheduled
Alecto MO14-5 Kieviten MO14-4 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Nieuwkoop MO14-3 Alecto MO14-5 (5-1)final
Voorhout MO14-2 Noordwijk MO14-5 (1-1)final
Leiden MO14-8 Kieviten MO14-4 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Noordwijk MO14-5 Nieuwkoop MO14-3 (3-0)scheduled
Kieviten MO14-4 Voorhout MO14-2 (1-2)final
Leiden MO14-8 Alecto MO14-5 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Voorhout MO14-2 Leiden MO14-8 (5-1)final
Nieuwkoop MO14-3 Kieviten MO14-4 (4-1)final
Alecto MO14-5 Noordwijk MO14-5 (2-6)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Noordwijk MO14-5 Kieviten MO14-4 (1-3)final
Nieuwkoop MO14-3 Leiden MO14-8 (8-0)final
Alecto MO14-5 Voorhout MO14-2 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Voorhout MO14-2 Nieuwkoop MO14-3 (1-0)final
Kieviten MO14-4 Alecto MO14-5 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Leiden MO14-8 Noordwijk MO14-5 (2-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Noordwijk MO14-5 Voorhout MO14-2 (2-0)scheduled
Alecto MO14-5 Nieuwkoop MO14-3 (0-2)final
Kieviten MO14-4 Leiden MO14-8 (7-0)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Voorhout MO14-2 Kieviten MO14-4 (1-0)final
Nieuwkoop MO14-3 Noordwijk MO14-5 (1-3)final
Alecto MO14-5 Leiden MO14-8 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Leiden MO14-8 Voorhout MO14-2 (0-6)final
Noordwijk MO14-5 Alecto MO14-5 (1-0)final
Kieviten MO14-4 Nieuwkoop MO14-3 (4-2)final