slider_06.jpg slider_03.jpg slider_04.jpg slider01.jpg slider05.jpg slider_01.jpg
 

Meisjes MO16-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marijn Kuijpers
Coach Thom van der Laan
Trainer Marijn Kuijpers
Trainer Thom van der Laan
Begeleider Erika Eikens
Begeleider Francis Rewijk

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Gouda MO16-2 10 21 7 0 3 32 14 0
2 Voorhout MO16-1 10 19 7 1 2 35 17 3
3 Forescate MO16-2 10 17 5 2 3 32 18 0
4 Roomburg MO16-2 10 12 4 0 6 19 24 0
5 Rotterdam MO16-5 10 10 3 1 6 13 27 0
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 10 6 2 0 8 18 49 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Gouda MO16-2 Forescate MO16-2 (3-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 Rotterdam MO16-5 (5-2)scheduled
Roomburg MO16-2 Voorhout MO16-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Forescate MO16-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 (4-1)final
Voorhout MO16-1 Gouda MO16-2 (2-1)final
Rotterdam MO16-5 Roomburg MO16-2 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 Gouda MO16-2 (2-1)final
Rotterdam MO16-5 Voorhout MO16-1 (3-5)final
Roomburg MO16-2 Forescate MO16-2 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 Voorhout MO16-1 (0-4)final
Gouda MO16-2 Roomburg MO16-2 (4-3)final
Forescate MO16-2 Rotterdam MO16-5 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Voorhout MO16-1 Forescate MO16-2 (3-3)final
Roomburg MO16-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 (3-2)final
Rotterdam MO16-5 Gouda MO16-2 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Forescate MO16-2 Gouda MO16-2 (3-2)final
Voorhout MO16-1 Roomburg MO16-2 (5-1)final
Rotterdam MO16-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 (2-1)final
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024
Gouda MO16-2 Voorhout MO16-1 (2-7)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Roomburg MO16-2 Rotterdam MO16-5 (1-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 Forescate MO16-2 (2-11)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Forescate MO16-2 Roomburg MO16-2 (3-4)final
Gouda MO16-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 (6-2)final
Voorhout MO16-1 Rotterdam MO16-5 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Gouda MO16-2 Voorhout MO16-1 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Roomburg MO16-2 Gouda MO16-2 (0-3)final
Rotterdam MO16-5 Forescate MO16-2 (0-0)final
Voorhout MO16-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 (11-2)final
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Forescate MO16-2 Voorhout MO16-1 (1-2)final
Gouda MO16-2 Rotterdam MO16-5 (5-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-2 Roomburg MO16-2 (1-5)final