slider01.jpg slider_06.jpg slider05.jpg slider_04.jpg slider_01.jpg slider_03.jpg
 

Meisjes MO16-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Roos Oosterheert
Coach Pien Verhart
Trainer Paul van Laak
Trainer Roos Oosterheert
Trainer Pien Verhart
Trainer Lotte de Vos
Begeleider Dianne Dekker
Begeleider Solange de Jong - God

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Noordwijk MO16-2 10 30 10 0 0 45 11 0
2 HGC MO16-5 10 16 5 1 4 27 19 0
3 HDM MO16-5 10 16 5 1 4 19 18 0
4 Leiden MO16-4 10 15 5 0 5 26 23 0
5 Zoetermeer MO16-3 10 12 4 0 6 13 25 0
6 Voorhout MO16-2 10 0 0 0 10 5 39 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Voorhout MO16-2 Zoetermeer MO16-3 (0-1)final
HGC MO16-5 Noordwijk MO16-2 (2-5)scheduled
HDM MO16-5 Leiden MO16-4 (2-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Zoetermeer MO16-3 HDM MO16-5 (4-2)scheduled
Leiden MO16-4 HGC MO16-5 (2-0)final
Noordwijk MO16-2 Voorhout MO16-2 (6-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Zoetermeer MO16-3 Leiden MO16-4 (1-0)final
HDM MO16-5 Noordwijk MO16-2 (0-1)scheduled
Voorhout MO16-2 HGC MO16-5 (0-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
HGC MO16-5 HDM MO16-5 (0-2)final
Noordwijk MO16-2 Zoetermeer MO16-3 (1-0)scheduled
Voorhout MO16-2 Leiden MO16-4 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Leiden MO16-4 Noordwijk MO16-2 (4-7)scheduled
Zoetermeer MO16-3 HGC MO16-5 (1-4)final
HDM MO16-5 Voorhout MO16-2 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Zoetermeer MO16-3 Voorhout MO16-2 (3-0)final
Noordwijk MO16-2 HGC MO16-5 (4-1)scheduled
Leiden MO16-4 HDM MO16-5 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
HGC MO16-5 Leiden MO16-4 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
HDM MO16-5 Zoetermeer MO16-3 (3-1)final
Voorhout MO16-2 Noordwijk MO16-2 (2-8)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Leiden MO16-4 Zoetermeer MO16-3 (6-1)final
Noordwijk MO16-2 HDM MO16-5 (4-2)scheduled
HGC MO16-5 Voorhout MO16-2 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Leiden MO16-4 Voorhout MO16-2 (6-0)final
Zoetermeer MO16-3 Noordwijk MO16-2 (0-3)scheduled
HDM MO16-5 HGC MO16-5 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Noordwijk MO16-2 Leiden MO16-4 (6-0)scheduled
HGC MO16-5 Zoetermeer MO16-3 (6-1)final
Voorhout MO16-2 HDM MO16-5 (1-3)final