slider_01.jpg slider_04.jpg slider01.jpg slider05.jpg slider_06.jpg slider_03.jpg
 

Meisjes MO16-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Feico Idema Greidanus
Trainer Lotte de Vos
Begeleider Brenda Ait El Houssi
Begeleider Tamara de Groot
Begeleider Bob van den Steenhoven

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Klein Zwitserland MO16-11 10 28 9 1 0 51 14 0
2 Kieviten MO16-2 10 16 5 1 4 36 31 0
3 Catwijck MO16-3 10 15 5 0 5 19 26 0
4 HGC MO16-6 10 11 3 2 5 32 37 0
5 Voorhout MO16-3 10 11 3 2 5 28 33 0
6 HDM MO16-9 10 6 2 0 8 22 47 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Voorhout MO16-3 HGC MO16-6 (1-5)final
HDM MO16-9 Klein Zwitserland MO16-11 (0-5)scheduled
Kieviten MO16-2 Catwijck MO16-3 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
HGC MO16-6 HDM MO16-9 (4-5)final
Catwijck MO16-3 Voorhout MO16-3 (1-3)final
Klein Zwitserland MO16-11 Kieviten MO16-2 (5-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Voorhout MO16-3 Kieviten MO16-2 (0-3)final
HGC MO16-6 Klein Zwitserland MO16-11 (2-5)scheduled
HDM MO16-9 Catwijck MO16-3 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Voorhout MO16-3 Klein Zwitserland MO16-11 (3-3)scheduled
Kieviten MO16-2 HDM MO16-9 (8-0)final
Catwijck MO16-3 HGC MO16-6 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
HGC MO16-6 Kieviten MO16-2 (6-6)final
HDM MO16-9 Voorhout MO16-3 (5-7)final
Klein Zwitserland MO16-11 Catwijck MO16-3 (3-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
HGC MO16-6 Voorhout MO16-3 (3-3)final
Catwijck MO16-3 Kieviten MO16-2 (3-1)final
Klein Zwitserland MO16-11 HDM MO16-9 (6-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
HDM MO16-9 HGC MO16-6 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Voorhout MO16-3 Catwijck MO16-3 (2-3)final
Kieviten MO16-2 Klein Zwitserland MO16-11 (1-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Klein Zwitserland MO16-11 HGC MO16-6 (6-1)scheduled
Kieviten MO16-2 Voorhout MO16-3 (4-2)final
Catwijck MO16-3 HDM MO16-9 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
HDM MO16-9 Kieviten MO16-2 (5-7)final
HGC MO16-6 Catwijck MO16-3 (2-1)final
Klein Zwitserland MO16-11 Voorhout MO16-3 (5-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Voorhout MO16-3 HDM MO16-9 (3-1)final
Kieviten MO16-2 HGC MO16-6 (5-2)final
Catwijck MO16-3 Klein Zwitserland MO16-11 (1-9)scheduled