slider_01.jpg slider05.jpg slider01.jpg slider_03.jpg slider_04.jpg slider_06.jpg
 

Meisjes MO18-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Wessel Jong
Coach Bart de Vroomen
Trainer Wessel Jong
Trainer Bart de Vroomen
Begeleider Mirjam Koolmees

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Alecto MO18-1 14 33 10 3 1 53 19 0
2 Voorhout MO18-1 14 29 9 2 3 46 18 0
3 Leiden MO18-2 14 25 7 4 3 28 18 0
4 Roomburg MO18-2 14 23 7 2 5 36 25 0
5 Alphen MO18-2 14 14 4 2 8 13 30 0
6 Ypenburg MO18-2 14 13 3 4 7 14 32 0
7 Bleiswijk MO18-1 14 11 4 2 8 27 39 3
8 HDM MO18-4 14 7 2 1 11 19 55 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Voorhout MO18-1 Alphen MO18-2 (1-1)final
Alecto MO18-1 Roomburg MO18-2 (2-0)final
Bleiswijk MO18-1 HDM MO18-4 (1-2)final
Ypenburg MO18-2 Leiden MO18-2 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Leiden MO18-2 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (2-0)final
Roomburg MO18-2 Ypenburg MO18-2 (0-0)final
Alphen MO18-2 Alecto MO18-1 (1-3)final
HDM MO18-4 Voorhout MO18-1 (0-6)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Alphen MO18-2 Roomburg MO18-2 (1-3)final
Voorhout MO18-1 Leiden MO18-2 (1-0)final
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Ypenburg MO18-2 (0-0)final
Alecto MO18-1 HDM MO18-4 (5-2)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Leiden MO18-2 Alecto MO18-1 (1-1)final
HDM MO18-4 Alphen MO18-2 (1-2)final
Ypenburg MO18-2 Voorhout MO18-1 (1-2)final
Roomburg MO18-2 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Alphen MO18-2 Leiden MO18-2 (0-2)final
Voorhout MO18-1 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (1-3)scheduled
Alecto MO18-1 Ypenburg MO18-2 (4-1)final
HDM MO18-4 Roomburg MO18-2 (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Voorhout MO18-1 Roomburg MO18-2 (4-2)final
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Alecto MO18-1 (2-8)final
Ypenburg MO18-2 Alphen MO18-2 (1-1)final
Leiden MO18-2 HDM MO18-4 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Alecto MO18-1 Voorhout MO18-1 (3-2)final
Roomburg MO18-2 Leiden MO18-2 (0-2)final
HDM MO18-4 Ypenburg MO18-2 (1-2)scheduled
Alphen MO18-2 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (2-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Roomburg MO18-2 Alecto MO18-1 (3-2)final
Leiden MO18-2 Ypenburg MO18-2 (5-0)final
HDM MO18-4 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (3-7)final
Alphen MO18-2 Voorhout MO18-1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Voorhout MO18-1 HDM MO18-4 (7-0)final
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Leiden MO18-2 (3-2)final
Alecto MO18-1 Alphen MO18-2 (4-0)final
Ypenburg MO18-2 Roomburg MO18-2 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
HDM MO18-4 Alecto MO18-1 (0-5)final
Leiden MO18-2 Voorhout MO18-1 (1-6)final
Ypenburg MO18-2 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (2-1)final
Roomburg MO18-2 Alphen MO18-2 (6-1)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Voorhout MO18-1 Ypenburg MO18-2 (7-1)final
Alphen MO18-2 HDM MO18-4 (2-1)scheduled
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Roomburg MO18-2 (3-6)final
Alecto MO18-1 Leiden MO18-2 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Roomburg MO18-2 HDM MO18-4 (6-0)final
Ypenburg MO18-2 Alecto MO18-1 (1-4)final
MAANDAG 22 APRIL 2024
Leiden MO18-2 Roomburg MO18-2 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Voorhout MO18-1 (1-2)final
Leiden MO18-2 Alphen MO18-2 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Alphen MO18-2 Ypenburg MO18-2 (0-2)final
Alecto MO18-1 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (7-1)final
HDM MO18-4 Leiden MO18-2 (2-2)final
Roomburg MO18-2 Voorhout MO18-1 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Voorhout MO18-1 Alecto MO18-1 (2-2)final
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Alphen MO18-2 (2-0)final
Ypenburg MO18-2 HDM MO18-4 (2-4)final
DONDERDAG 6 JUNI 2024
Voorhout MO18-1 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (1-3)scheduled