slider05.jpg slider01.jpg slider_06.jpg slider_03.jpg slider_01.jpg slider_04.jpg
 

Meisjes MO18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Charlotte Schilthuizen
Trainer Marijn Kuijpers
Trainer Thom van der Laan
Trainer Charlotte Schilthuizen
Begeleider Minou Van Noort

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Voorhout MO18-2 HCRB MO18-2 0:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Craeyenhout MO18-4 14 40 13 1 0 92 23 0
2 Voorhout MO18-2 13 31 10 1 2 56 13 0
3 Pijnacker MO18-2 14 27 9 0 5 49 37 0
4 Roomburg MO18-4 14 19 6 1 7 40 41 0
5 HCRB MO18-2 13 17 5 2 6 39 36 0
6 Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 14 15 4 3 7 33 59 0
7 Kieviten MO18-2 14 10 3 1 10 23 72 0
8 HDM MO18-7 14 1 0 1 13 14 65 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 jun HCRB MO18-2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Roomburg MO18-4 HDM MO18-7 (4-1)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 Pijnacker MO18-2 (1-5)final
Kieviten MO18-2 HCRB MO18-2 (1-7)scheduled
Craeyenhout MO18-4 Voorhout MO18-2 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Voorhout MO18-2 Roomburg MO18-4 (0-2)final
Pijnacker MO18-2 Craeyenhout MO18-4 (1-6)scheduled
HCRB MO18-2 Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 (2-2)scheduled
HDM MO18-7 Kieviten MO18-2 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Pijnacker MO18-2 Voorhout MO18-2 (1-2)final
Craeyenhout MO18-4 HCRB MO18-2 (4-2)final
Kieviten MO18-2 Roomburg MO18-4 (4-1)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 HDM MO18-7 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Voorhout MO18-2 Kieviten MO18-2 (5-0)final
HCRB MO18-2 Pijnacker MO18-2 (1-3)final
HDM MO18-7 Craeyenhout MO18-4 (0-7)final
Roomburg MO18-4 Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Pijnacker MO18-2 HDM MO18-7 (9-3)final
HCRB MO18-2 Voorhout MO18-2 (0-3)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 Kieviten MO18-2 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Roomburg MO18-4 Craeyenhout MO18-4 (2-8)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Kieviten MO18-2 Craeyenhout MO18-4 (1-7)final
HDM MO18-7 HCRB MO18-2 (0-5)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 Voorhout MO18-2 (0-5)final
Roomburg MO18-4 Pijnacker MO18-2 (7-2)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Pijnacker MO18-2 Kieviten MO18-2 (3-1)final
HCRB MO18-2 Roomburg MO18-4 (2-2)final
Voorhout MO18-2 HDM MO18-7 (5-0)scheduled
Craeyenhout MO18-4 Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 (11-3)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Voorhout MO18-2 Craeyenhout MO18-4 (4-4)final
Pijnacker MO18-2 Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 (6-3)final
HDM MO18-7 Roomburg MO18-4 (2-4)final
HCRB MO18-2 Kieviten MO18-2 (7-3)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Craeyenhout MO18-4 Pijnacker MO18-2 (4-2)final
Kieviten MO18-2 HDM MO18-7 (3-0)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 HCRB MO18-2 (5-1)scheduled
Roomburg MO18-4 Voorhout MO18-2 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Voorhout MO18-2 Pijnacker MO18-2 (4-2)final
Roomburg MO18-4 Kieviten MO18-2 (8-3)final
HDM MO18-7 Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 (3-5)final
HCRB MO18-2 Craeyenhout MO18-4 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Pijnacker MO18-2 HCRB MO18-2 (6-1)scheduled
Craeyenhout MO18-4 HDM MO18-7 (9-1)final
Kieviten MO18-2 Voorhout MO18-2 (0-8)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 Roomburg MO18-4 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Roomburg MO18-4 Craeyenhout MO18-4 (1-3)final
Kieviten MO18-2 Pijnacker MO18-2 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
HDM MO18-7 Pijnacker MO18-2 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2024
Kieviten MO18-2 Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Voorhout MO18-2 Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 (8-0)final
HCRB MO18-2 HDM MO18-7 (4-2)final
Pijnacker MO18-2 Roomburg MO18-4 (4-2)final
Craeyenhout MO18-4 Kieviten MO18-2 (15-0)final
WOENSDAG 29 MEI 2024
Roomburg MO18-4 HCRB MO18-2 (1-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
HDM MO18-7 Voorhout MO18-2 (1-6)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 Craeyenhout MO18-4 (2-8)final