slider02.jpg slider03.jpg slider04.jpg slider05.jpg slider01.jpg
 

Organisatie

Bestuur [Mail]
Dave van der Wagt Vice-Voorzitter  mail
Dianne Dekker Communicatie & Vrijwilligers  mail
Peter Veenis Penningmeester  mail
Annemieke van der Vaart Secretaris  mail
Dennis Koolmees Technische zaken  mail
Ledenadministratie [Mail]
Margriet Brouwer
Technische Commissie [Mail]
Dennis Koolmees Voorzitter  mail
Mariska van Vliet Coördinator Keepers  mail
Pieter Van der Linden Lijncoördinator Jongens  mail
Dennis Koolmees Lijncoördinator Meisjes A & B  mail
René Berg Lijncoördinator Meisjes C & D  mail
Marlène van der Sijde Wedstrijdsecretaris Junioren  mail
Marian Walchenbach Wedstrijdsecretaris Senioren  mail
Anneloes Ankersmit Wedstrijdsecretaris Zaalhockey
Roel Blanken Coördinator Medische zaken  mail
Jongste Jeugd - Mail
Erik van Steijn Voorzitter  mail
Arno Zandvliet Coachcoördinatie  mail
Stijn Euverman Wedstrijdsecretaris  mail
Erik van Steijn Funkey Coördinatie  mail
Arno Zandvliet Teamindeling  mail
Junioren - Mail
Marlène van der Sijde Wedstrijdsecretaris Junioren  mail
Trimhockey - Mail
Michiel van Doeveren Trainerscoördinatie  mail
Scheidsrechterscommissie [Mail]
Ingrid Houben Voorzitter
Jacqueline Barmentloo
Hans de Vries
Elftalcommissie [Mail]
Vincent Breedveld Voorzitter
Junioren - Mail
A-lijn meisjes
Hans de Vlieger
B-lijn meisjes
Loran Vendel
C-lijn meisjes
René Godijn
D-lijn meisjes
Marco van der Veer
Jongens
Vincent Breedveld
Senioren - Mail
Jan Willem Barmentloo
Webredactie [Mail]
Ruud Kort
Jiri Hartog
Rogier de Ruiter
Accommodatie [Mail]
Martin Heerikhuisen
Menno Post
Kees Luijk
Hans van Katwijk
Ted Kroon
Pieter den Dulk
Activiteitencommissie [Mail]
Karin Raijmans  mail
Yvonne van Hienen  mail
Barcommissie [Mail]
Lenny van der Wagt Voorzitter  mail
Olav Houben  mail
Petra Duwel-Visser  mail
Willemijn Favier  mail
Ester Roovers  mail
Hans Houwers  mail
Albert Noordoven  mail
Jan Taillie
Commissie Jeugdkamp [Mail]
Irene Gort  mail
Margriet Noordoven
Esther Heijstee
Commissie van Beroep [Mail]
Mariken van Hilten
Arjan Rudolphus
Nico Arkenbosch
Kascommissie
Heleen van Rijn
Ben Teuben
Keepersmaterialen [Mail]
Mariska van Vliet
Remco Kassels
Sponsorcommissie [Mail]
Jeroen Kosterman Voorzitter  mail
Mariska van Vliet  mail
Strategiecommissie [Mail]
Jean-Louis Roso
Ben Teuben
Vertrouwenscommissie [Mail]
Selma Busser
Miranda Winter